Tuesday, 19 March
|
|
Before 4pm
|
After 4pm
|
Agrafka
|
Das Lehrerzimmer
|
|
|
17:00
ticket
|
Fjällbackamorden 05 - Tyskungen
|
|
|
20:45
ticket
|
Poor Things
|
|
14:30
ticket
|
|
The Zone of Interest
|
|
|
18:45
ticket
|
Za duży na bajki 2
|
|
12:30
ticket
|
|
Cinema City Bonarka
|
Akademia Pana Kleksa
|
|
14:30
ticket
|
|
Anatomy of a Fall
|
|
|
16:10
ticket
20:50
ticket
|
Anyone But You
|
|
10:00
ticket
12:10
ticket
14:30
ticket
|
20:00
ticket
22:20
ticket
|
Anyone But You
|
vip
|
12:30
ticket
|
17:10
ticket
19:30
ticket
21:45
ticket
|
Autumn and the Black Jaguar
|
|
11:40
ticket
13:50
ticket
|
|
Baghead
|
|
|
22:30
ticket
|
Biała odwaga
|
|
10:00
ticket
12:30
ticket
15:00
ticket
|
17:30
ticket
20:00
ticket
21:50
ticket
|
Chien et chat
|
|
11:10
ticket
13:10
ticket
|
|
Dune: Part Two
|
|
10:40
ticket
12:10
ticket
15:30
ticket
|
18:50
ticket
|
Dune: Part Two
|
|
11:20
ticket
13:00
ticket
14:00
ticket
14:40
ticket
|
16:20
ticket
17:20
ticket
18:00
ticket
19:40
ticket
20:40
ticket
21:20
ticket
22:10
ticket
|
Dune: Part Two
|
vip
|
13:10
ticket
|
16:30
ticket
|
Dune: Part Two
|
vip
|
14:20
ticket
|
17:40
ticket
19:50
ticket
21:00
ticket
|
Dune: Part Two
|
4dx
|
15:00
ticket
|
|
Dune: Part Two
|
4dx
|
|
18:20
ticket
21:40
ticket
|
Fjällbackamorden 05 - Tyskungen
|
|
|
18:00
ticket
20:40
ticket
|
Imaginary
|
|
15:10
ticket
|
17:30
ticket
19:50
ticket
22:10
ticket
|
Kobieta z...
|
|
|
19:00
ticket
|
Kung Fu Panda 4
|
|
10:00
ticket
11:20
ticket
12:10
ticket
13:30
ticket
14:20
ticket
15:40
ticket
|
16:30
ticket
17:50
ticket
18:40
ticket
|
Kung Fu Panda 4
|
4dx
|
10:40
ticket
12:50
ticket
|
|
Kung Fu Panda 4
|
vip
|
11:10
ticket
12:15
ticket
|
|
Madame Web
|
|
11:10
ticket
|
|
Mean girls
|
|
11:00
ticket
13:30
ticket
|
16:00
ticket
18:30
ticket
21:00
ticket
|
Migration
|
|
10:00
ticket
15:50
ticket
|
|
Mystery on the Cattle Hill Express
|
|
10:30
ticket
12:20
ticket
|
|
Night Swim
|
|
|
21:50
ticket
|
Powołany 2
|
|
13:40
ticket
|
|
Sami swoi. Początek
|
|
14:10
ticket
|
16:50
ticket
|
She Came to Me
|
|
|
17:10
ticket
19:30
ticket
21:50
ticket
|
Test na teściów
|
|
|
19:30
ticket
21:40
ticket
22:30
ticket
|
The Iron Claw
|
|
|
21:20
ticket
|
The Zone of Interest
|
vip
|
14:50
ticket
|
|
The Zone of Interest
|
|
15:40
ticket
|
18:00
ticket
20:15
ticket
|
Za duży na bajki 2
|
|
10:50
ticket
11:30
ticket
13:40
ticket
15:50
ticket
|
16:50
ticket
19:10
ticket
|
Cinema City Galeria Kazimierz
|
Anatomy of a Fall
|
|
|
16:20
ticket
|
Anyone But You
|
|
12:30
ticket
|
19:30
ticket
21:50
ticket
|
Autumn and the Black Jaguar
|
|
11:45
ticket
|
|
Biała odwaga
|
|
11:00
ticket
|
18:15
ticket
20:00
ticket
|
Bob Marley: One Love
|
|
|
22:30
ticket
|
Chien et chat
|
|
10:30
ticket
|
|
Dune: Part Two
|
|
11:50
ticket
|
|
Dune: Part Two
|
|
13:10
ticket
15:10
ticket
|
16:30
ticket
18:30
ticket
19:50
ticket
21:10
ticket
|
Fjällbackamorden 05 - Tyskungen
|
|
|
20:40
ticket
|
Imaginary
|
|
14:40
ticket
|
17:00
ticket
19:10
ticket
21:30
ticket
|
Kobieta z...
|
|
|
19:00
ticket
|
Kung Fu Panda 4
|
|
10:10
ticket
11:20
ticket
12:20
ticket
13:30
ticket
14:30
ticket
15:40
ticket
|
16:40
ticket
17:50
ticket
|
Les As de la Jungle 2
|
|
10:30
ticket
|
|
Mean girls
|
|
11:40
ticket
14:10
ticket
|
16:40
ticket
19:20
ticket
21:45
ticket
|
Night Swim
|
|
|
21:45
ticket
|
Poor Things
|
|
13:00
ticket
|
|
Sami swoi. Początek
|
|
14:00
ticket
|
|
She Came to Me
|
|
|
16:40
ticket
18:50
ticket
|
Test na teściów
|
|
14:15
ticket
|
21:50
ticket
|
The Zone of Interest
|
|
|
16:00
ticket
21:30
ticket
|
White Bird: A Wonder Story
|
|
10:30
ticket
|
|
Za duży na bajki 2
|
|
10:40
ticket
12:50
ticket
15:00
ticket
|
17:10
ticket
19:20
ticket
|
Cinema City Zakopianka
|
Akademia Pana Kleksa
|
|
13:10
ticket
|
|
Anatomy of a Fall
|
|
15:00
ticket
|
|
Anyone But You
|
|
|
18:00
ticket
20:10
ticket
|
Autumn and the Black Jaguar
|
|
12:50
ticket
|
|
Biała odwaga
|
|
|
18:20
ticket
20:50
ticket
|
Dune: Part Two
|
|
10:00
ticket
12:50
ticket
14:40
ticket
|
16:10
ticket
19:30
ticket
21:20
ticket
|
Dune: Part Two
|
|
11:20
ticket
|
18:00
ticket
|
Fjällbackamorden 05 - Tyskungen
|
|
|
20:00
ticket
|
Imaginary
|
|
13:05
ticket
|
19:40
ticket
22:00
ticket
|
Kung Fu Panda 4
|
|
10:40
ticket
11:20
ticket
12:30
ticket
13:30
ticket
14:40
ticket
15:40
ticket
|
16:50
ticket
17:50
ticket
19:00
ticket
|
Mean girls
|
|
11:50
ticket
14:20
ticket
|
16:50
ticket
19:20
ticket
21:50
ticket
|
Migration
|
|
10:30
ticket
|
|
Sami swoi. Początek
|
|
15:45
ticket
|
|
She Came to Me
|
|
|
17:20
ticket
21:10
ticket
|
Test na teściów
|
|
15:20
ticket
|
22:30
ticket
|
The Zone of Interest
|
|
|
21:30
ticket
|
Za duży na bajki 2
|
|
10:30
ticket
11:00
ticket
12:40
ticket
14:50
ticket
|
17:00
ticket
19:10
ticket
|
Galeria Bronowice Mikro
|
Biała odwaga
|
|
12:30
ticket
|
|
Dune: Part Two
|
|
|
18:30
ticket
|
Fjällbackamorden 05 - Tyskungen
|
|
|
16:15
ticket
|
Za duży na bajki 2
|
|
14:45
ticket
|
|
IMAX
|
Dune: Part Two
|
|
11:50
ticket
|
|
Dune: Part Two
|
|
15:10
ticket
|
18:30
ticket
21:50
ticket
|
Kijów
|
Anatomy of a Fall
|
|
15:00
|
|
Biała odwaga
|
|
|
17:30
20:20
|
Dune: Part Two
|
|
15:00
15:15
|
20:05
|
Fjällbackamorden 05 - Tyskungen
|
|
|
20:30
|
Four Daughters
|
|
|
16:00
|
Mystery on the Cattle Hill Express
|
|
11:30
|
|
Poor Things
|
|
|
20:15
|
Powołany 2
|
|
12:00
14:00
|
|
She Came to Me
|
|
|
18:15
|
Someday We'll Tell Each Other Everything
|
|
|
20:20
|
Test na teściów
|
|
|
18:15
|
The Zone of Interest
|
|
|
18:00
|
Tyle co nic
|
|
|
18:20
|
Za duży na bajki 2
|
|
10:00
13:00
15:30
|
|
Kino Kika
|
20 Days in Mariupol
|
|
|
16:15
ticket
|
Anatomy of a Fall
|
|
|
20:15
ticket
|
Biała odwaga
|
|
11:00
ticket
|
16:00
ticket
|
Das Lehrerzimmer
|
|
|
18:15
ticket
|
Fjällbackamorden 05 - Tyskungen
|
|
13:30
ticket
|
|
Four Daughters
|
|
13:45
ticket
|
18:00
ticket
|
Il sol dell'avvenire
|
|
12:00
ticket
|
21:00
ticket
|
La chimera
|
|
|
18:30
ticket
|
Past Lives
|
|
|
16:30
ticket
|
Poor Things
|
|
|
17:45
ticket
|
Someday We'll Tell Each Other Everything
|
|
|
20:00
ticket
|
The Zone of Interest
|
|
|
20:30
ticket
|
Tyle co nic
|
|
11:00
ticket
|
|
Za duży na bajki 2
|
|
15:45
ticket
|
|
Kino Mikro
|
20 Days in Mariupol
|
|
11:30
ticket
|
|
Four Daughters
|
|
|
17:00
ticket
|
Nóż w wodzie
|
|
|
20:30
ticket
|
She Came to Me
|
|
|
16:15
ticket
|
Someday We'll Tell Each Other Everything
|
|
13:15
ticket
|
|
Sometimes I Think About Dying
|
|
15:30
ticket
|
|
The Zone of Interest
|
|
14:15
ticket
|
|
Kino Pod Baranami
|
Biała odwaga
|
|
15:55
ticket
|
|
Chinki
|
|
|
20:15
ticket
|
Das Lehrerzimmer
|
|
11:30
ticket
|
18:15
ticket
|
Fjällbackamorden 05 - Tyskungen
|
|
13:45
ticket
|
18:30
ticket
|
Four Daughters
|
|
|
16:15
ticket
|
Góry do pokonania
|
|
|
18:00
ticket
|
Holdovers
|
|
13:15
ticket
|
|
Poor Things
|
|
13:15
ticket
|
|
Someday We'll Tell Each Other Everything
|
|
|
20:55
ticket
|
The Boy and the Heron
|
|
11:15
ticket
|
|
The Zone of Interest
|
|
15:45
ticket
|
20:30
ticket
|
Kino Pod Baranami w MOS
|
Anatomy of a Fall
|
|
12:15
ticket
|
|
Biała odwaga
|
|
|
20:30
ticket
|
Das Lehrerzimmer
|
|
15:15
ticket
|
|
Dune: Part Two
|
|
|
17:15
ticket
|
Multikino
|
Akademia Pana Kleksa
|
|
10:15
ticket
|
|
Anatomy of a Fall
|
|
11:20
ticket
|
|
Anyone But You
|
|
15:15
ticket
|
17:40
ticket
20:10
ticket
21:30
ticket
|
Autumn and the Black Jaguar
|
|
10:00
ticket
|
|
Biała odwaga
|
|
12:20
ticket
|
18:10
ticket
20:45
ticket
|
Chien et chat
|
|
10:00
ticket
|
|
Dune: Part Two
|
|
10:00
ticket
12:10
ticket
13:30
ticket
15:40
ticket
|
17:00
ticket
19:10
ticket
20:30
ticket
|
Dune: Part Two
|
|
14:30
ticket
|
18:00
ticket
|
Fjällbackamorden 05 - Tyskungen
|
|
|
20:20
ticket
|
Imaginary
|
|
13:40
ticket
|
16:10
ticket
18:40
ticket
21:10
ticket
|
Kung Fu Panda 4
|
|
10:00
ticket
11:15
ticket
12:50
ticket
13:50
ticket
15:05
ticket
15:30
ticket
|
16:10
ticket
17:30
ticket
18:30
ticket
|
Les As de la Jungle 2
|
|
11:00
ticket
|
|
Mean girls
|
|
14:35
ticket
|
17:10
ticket
19:45
ticket
|
Night Swim
|
|
|
21:20
ticket
|
Sami swoi. Początek
|
|
|
17:20
ticket
19:50
ticket
|
She Came to Me
|
|
14:55
ticket
|
20:00
ticket
|
Test na teściów
|
|
|
20:50
ticket
|
The Zone of Interest
|
|
13:00
ticket
|
17:50
ticket
|
White Bird: A Wonder Story
|
|
10:00
ticket
|
|
Za duży na bajki 2
|
|
10:00
ticket
11:15
ticket
12:30
ticket
13:30
ticket
14:20
ticket
15:50
ticket
|
16:40
ticket
19:00
ticket
|
Paradox
|
Biała odwaga
|
|
|
17:45
|
The Boy and the Heron
|
|
14:00
|
|
The Zone of Interest
|
|
|
20:00
|
Za duży na bajki 2
|
|
|
16:00
|
Sfinks
|
Biała odwaga
|
|
|
17:00
|
Sometimes I Think About Dying
|
|
|
18:00
ticket
|
The Zone of Interest
|
|
14:30
ticket
|
19:15
ticket
|