|

Top 10

  1. The Coldest Game
  2. Ikar. Legenda Mietka K...
  3. Maleficent 2
  4. Corpus Christi
  5. Unplanned
  6. Parasite
  7. Pain and Glory
  8. Joker
  9. Piłsudski
  10. Mr. Jones
KEI

Cinema program by cinema.

Movie showtimes in Kraków by cinema name

Choose hour
Any hour 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23

Agrafka Morning Afternoon Evening
Corpus Christi 20:30 ticket
Mr. Jones 16:00
The Coldest Game 18:30 ticket
Cinema City Bonarka Morning Afternoon Evening
(Nie)znajomi 2d 19:20 ticket
A Dog's Journey 2d dub 10:00 16:30
Abominable 2d dub 11:00 13:10 15:20 16:50
Astro Kid 2d dub 10:00 12:00
At Eternity's Gate 2d 21:20 ticket
Corpus Christi 2d 14:30 17:00 ticket 18:20 ticket 19:20 ticket 20:50 ticket 21:50 ticket
Countdown 2d 14:20 16:20 20:00 ticket 22:00 ticket
Dia de Muertos 2d dub 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00 ticket
Gemini Man 2d 21:00 ticket
Hustlers 2d 20:10 ticket 22:30 ticket
Ikar. Legenda Mietka Kosza 2d 14:00
It 2 2d 21:40 ticket
Joker 2d 11:10 13:40 15:30 16:20 18:00 ticket 19:00 ticket 20:30 ticket 21:30 ticket
Maleficent 2 2d dub 10:30 11:50 13:00 15:30 16:50 18:00 ticket
Maleficent 2 3d dub 10:50
Maleficent 2 2d 14:20
Midway 2d 11:50 14:40 17:30 ticket 18:10 vip ticket 20:20 ticket 21:00 vip ticket
Mr. Jones 2d 18:50 ticket 21:20 ticket
Shaun the Sheep Movie: Farmageddon 2d dub 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 ticket 19:30 ticket
Terminator: Dark Fate 2d dub 10:40 11:40 4dx 13:20 14:20 4dx 17:30 ticket 20:30 vip ticket
Terminator: Dark Fate 2d 16:00 17:00 4dx ticket 18:40 ticket 19:00 vip ticket 19:40 4dx ticket 21:20 ticket 21:40 vip ticket 22:20 4dx ticket
The Addams Family 2d dub 10:20 11:10 12:20 13:10 15:10 17:10 ticket
The Angry Birds Movie 2 2d dub 10:10 12:20
The Coldest Game 2d 10:30 12:45 15:00 17:15 ticket 17:40 vip ticket 19:30 ticket 21:45 ticket
The Current War 2d 12:10 19:00 ticket
The Shed 2d 21:40 ticket
Unplanned 2d 19:10 ticket 20:30 ticket
Zombieland: Double Tap 2d 13:20 21:30 ticket
Cinema City Galeria Kazimierz Morning Afternoon Evening
(Nie)znajomi 2d 20:50 ticket
A Dog's Journey 2d dub 13:30
Abominable 2d dub 11:20 13:30
Astro Kid 2d dub 10:00
Corpus Christi 2d 11:50 14:20 16:50 19:00 ticket 20:30 ticket 21:30 ticket
Countdown 2d 16:40
Dia de Muertos 2d dub 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 ticket
Gemini Man 2d 21:00 ticket
Joker 2d 11:30 14:10 18:10 ticket 19:20 ticket 20:40 ticket 21:50 ticket
Maleficent 2 2d dub 10:20 12:50 15:20 17:50 ticket
Midway 2d 10:40 15:50 18:40 ticket 21:30 ticket
Mr. Jones 2d 19:10 ticket
Shaun the Sheep Movie: Farmageddon 2d dub 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:50 ticket
Terminator: Dark Fate 2d dub 12:00
Terminator: Dark Fate 2d 14:30 17:10 ticket 19:50 ticket 22:30 ticket
The Addams Family 2d dub 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 ticket
The Coldest Game 2d 15:45 18:00 ticket 20:15 ticket 22:30 ticket
Zombieland: Double Tap 2d 21:40 ticket
Cinema City Plaza Morning Afternoon Evening
A Dog's Journey 2d dub 12:00
Corpus Christi 2d 14:30 16:50 19:20 ticket 21:50 ticket
Countdown 2d 19:30 ticket 21:30 ticket
Dia de Muertos 2d dub 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 ticket
Gemini Man 2d 20:00 ticket
Joker 2d 12:50 18:10 ticket 20:50 ticket
Maleficent 2 2d dub 11:00 13:00 15:30 18:00 ticket
Midway 2d 11:40 15:20 19:00 ticket 21:50 ticket
Mr. Jones 2d 21:00 ticket
Shaun the Sheep Movie: Farmageddon 2d dub 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00 ticket
Terminator: Dark Fate 2d dub 13:00 20:30 ticket
Terminator: Dark Fate 2d 15:40 18:20 ticket 21:00 ticket
The Addams Family 2d dub 11:00 13:30 15:30 17:30 ticket
The Coldest Game 2d 14:15 16:30 18:45 ticket 21:00 ticket
Cinema City Zakopianka Morning Afternoon Evening
A Dog's Journey 2d dub 10:50
Abominable 2d dub 10:40 13:00
Astro Kid 2d dub 10:00 12:00
Corpus Christi 2d 14:00 16:30 19:00 ticket 20:00 ticket 21:30 ticket
Countdown 2d 13:10 20:20 ticket
Dia de Muertos 2d dub 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 ticket
Gemini Man 2d 20:40 ticket
Joker 2d 15:10 17:40 ticket 20:00 ticket 21:10 ticket
Maleficent 2 2d dub 10:00 11:10 12:30 15:00 17:30 ticket
Maleficent 2 2d 19:20 ticket
Midway 2d 13:40 18:30 ticket 21:20 ticket
Shaun the Sheep Movie: Farmageddon 2d dub 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00 ticket
Terminator: Dark Fate 2d dub 11:20 15:40
Terminator: Dark Fate 2d 14:00 16:40 19:20 ticket 22:00 ticket
The Addams Family 2d dub 11:40 13:40 16:30
The Coldest Game 2d 15:15 17:30 ticket 19:45 ticket 22:00 ticket
The Shed 2d 21:50 ticket
Unplanned 2d 18:20 ticket
Galeria Bronowice Mikro Morning Afternoon Evening
Dia de Muertos 11:15
Koja je ovo drzava! 15:45
Pain and Glory 19:45 ticket
IMAX Morning Afternoon Evening
Terminator: Dark Fate 2d dub 11:20 14:00
Terminator: Dark Fate 2d 16:40 19:20 ticket 22:00 ticket
Kijów Morning Afternoon Evening
Abominable 2d dub 10:15
Astro Kid 2d dub 14:15
At Eternity's Gate 13:15
Corpus Christi 18:15 20:45
Dia de Muertos 2d dub 10:00
Dziura w głowie 16:15
Ikar. Legenda Mietka Kosza 18:15 20:45
Joker 18:00 20:30
Legiony 15:30
Mr. Jones 21:00
The Addams Family 2d 19:15
The Coldest Game 16:00 20:30
Unplanned 12:30 14:45
Kino Kampus Morning Afternoon Evening
Terminator: Dark Fate 18:30 21:00
Kino Kika Morning Afternoon Evening
At Eternity's Gate 16:00 19:15 ticket
Basia 2 12:30 13:45 15:00
Beanpole 15:15
Corpus Christi 11:45 18:30 ticket 21:00 ticket
Ikar. Legenda Mietka Kosza 16:15
Joker 18:45 ticket
Mr. Jones 14:00
Ostatnia góra 21:15 ticket
Portrait of a Lady on Fire 18:00 ticket
Stars by the Pound 17:30 ticket
The Coldest Game 16:45 20:45 ticket
Kino Mikro Morning Afternoon Evening
At Eternity's Gate 14:15
Corpus Christi 16:30
Dziura w głowie 21:00 ticket
Joker 18:45 ticket
Mr. Jones 12:30
Ostatnia góra 12:45
Portrait of a Lady on Fire 16:15
The Coldest Game 14:45
The Invisible Life of Euridice Gusmao 18:30 ticket
Kino Pod Baranami Morning Afternoon Evening
Corpus Christi 14:30 16:45 19:00 ticket
Ikar. Legenda Mietka Kosza 14:35
Joker 16:50 21:05 ticket
Midway 11:00 15:00
Sorry We Missed You 19:00 ticket
The Coldest Game 11:00 11:01 13:20 17:20 ticket 19:05 ticket
The Invisible Life of Euridice Gusmao 20:45 ticket
Kino Pod Baranami w MOS Morning Afternoon Evening
At Eternity's Gate 17:00 ticket
Midway 21:05 ticket
Mr. Jones 18:55 ticket
Portrait of a Lady on Fire 14:45
Multikino Morning Afternoon Evening
(Nie)znajomi 20:00 ticket
A Dog's Journey dub 9:30 11:35
Abominable dub 11:55 14:10
Bent 12:00
Corpus Christi 12:10 14:40 17:15 ticket 20:45 ticket 21:55 ticket
Countdown 22:05 ticket
Dia de Muertos dub 10:30 12:40 15:35 17:45 ticket
Hustlers 20:35 ticket
Joker 14:45 17:25 ticket 18:50 ticket 19:45 ticket 21:15 ticket
Maleficent 2 dub 10:45 13:20 16:00 18:40 ticket
Midway 12:00 15:00 17:55 ticket 20:50 ticket
Shaun the Sheep Movie: Farmageddon dub 10:00 14:00 16:10 18:40 ticket
Terminator: Dark Fate 12:05 14:50 17:35 ticket 19:10 ticket 20:20 ticket 21:30 ticket
The Addams Family dub 10:00 13:25
The Coldest Game 13:30 15:50 18:10 ticket 20:35 ticket
Unplanned 14:35 17:05 ticket 19:35 ticket
Paradox Morning Afternoon Evening
Corpus Christi 20:15
Mr. Jones 18:00
Shaun the Sheep Movie: Farmageddon 16:15
Sfinks Morning Afternoon Evening
Beanpole 18:00 ticket
Ikar. Legenda Mietka Kosza 19:30 ticket
Midway 17:00 ticket
Repertuar kin na telefonie

Now in cinemas

Premieres

8 November
1 November
31 October
25 October

Coming soon

15 November
22 November
29 November
» more coming soon

Cinemas


logo Repertuary pl © 2000 - 2019 Repertuary.pl