Lang pl
|

Top 10

  1. Bohemian Rhapsody
  2. Kursk
  3. Mary Poppins Returns
  4. A Star Is Born
  5. Zimna wojna
  6. Spider-Man: Into the S
  7. Aquaman
  8. LasseMajas detektivbyr...
  9. Kler
  10. Loro
KEI

Cinema program by cinema.

Movie showtimes in Kraków by cinema name

Choose hour
Any hour 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23

Agrafka Morning Afternoon Evening
Asterix: The Secret of the Magic Potion 13:15 15:00
Bohemian Rhapsody 18:15 ticket
Storm Boy 10:30 16:30
The House That Jack Built 20:45 ticket
Cinema City Bonarka Morning Afternoon Evening
A Star Is Born 2d 13:20 16:10 19:00 ticket 21:50 ticket
Aquaman 2d dub 11:20 17:20
Aquaman 2d 14:20 20:20 ticket
Aquaman 3d dub 15:40 4dx
Asterix: The Secret of the Magic Potion 2d dub 11:00 15:00 17:00 19:00 ticket
Asterix: The Secret of the Magic Potion 3d dub 13:00
Beautiful Boy 2d 20:00 ticket
Ben Is Back 2d 12:50 17:10 21:00 ticket
Bohemian Rhapsody 2d 12:45 15:30 18:15 ticket 21:00 ticket
Bumblebee 2d dub 10:30 13:00 15:30 18:00 ticket
Bumblebee 2d 20:30 ticket
Diablo. Wyścig o wszystko 2d 11:20 13:40 16:00 18:20 ticket 19:30 ticket 20:40 ticket 21:50 ticket
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald 2d dub 10:00
Glass 2d 11:40 14:20 17:00 18:40 4dx ticket 19:40 ticket 21:20 4dx ticket 22:20 ticket
Kursk 2d 12:00
Mary Poppins Returns 2d dub 11:15
Pech to nie grzech 2d 10:30 15:10 20:30 ticket 22:30 ticket
Ralph Breaks the Internet: Wreck-It Ralph 2 2d dub 10:30 11:45 13:00 14:15 15:30 16:45 18:00 ticket 19:15 ticket
Ralph Breaks the Internet: Wreck-It Ralph 2 3d dub 10:40 4dx 13:10 4dx
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse 2d dub 10:00 12:30 15:00
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse 2d 17:30
The Grinch 2d dub 10:50 12:50
The House That Jack Built 2d 10:50 14:00 17:10 20:20 ticket 21:45 ticket
The Possession of Hannah Grace 2d 22:30 ticket
The Snow Queen: Mirrorlands 2d dub 10:00
Underdog 2d 11:15 13:45 15:00 16:15 17:30 18:45 ticket 20:00 ticket 21:15 ticket 22:30 ticket
Vice 2d 14:00 16:45 19:30 ticket 22:15 ticket
Zabawa, zabawa 2d 11:20 14:30 16:30 18:30 ticket 20:30 ticket 22:30 ticket
Cinema City Galeria Kazimierz Morning Afternoon Evening
A Star Is Born 2d 14:00 21:30 ticket
Aquaman 2d dub 13:15
Aquaman 2d 17:45 20:45 ticket
Asterix: The Secret of the Magic Potion 2d dub 10:00 11:30 15:30 17:30
Asterix: The Secret of the Magic Potion 3d dub 13:30
Beautiful Boy 2d 13:15 18:30 ticket 22:15 ticket
Bohemian Rhapsody 2d 15:45 21:00 ticket
Bumblebee 2d dub 10:00
Bumblebee 2d 15:15
Diablo. Wyścig o wszystko 2d 12:10 14:30 16:50 19:10 ticket 21:30 ticket
Glass 2d 11:40 14:20 17:00 19:40 ticket 22:30 ticket
Loro 2d 21:15 ticket
Mary Poppins Returns 2d dub 12:30
Pech to nie grzech 2d 12:00 16:50
Ralph Breaks the Internet: Wreck-It Ralph 2 2d dub 10:30 11:30 14:00 16:30 19:00 ticket
Ralph Breaks the Internet: Wreck-It Ralph 2 3d dub 13:00
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse 2d 10:45 15:30 18:00 ticket
The Grinch 2d dub 10:10
The House That Jack Built 2d 20:30 ticket
Underdog 2d 10:00 12:30 15:00 17:30 18:45 ticket 20:00 ticket 22:30 ticket
Vice 2d 19:30 ticket
Zabawa, zabawa 2d 11:10 16:10 18:10 ticket 20:10 ticket 22:10 ticket
Cinema City Plaza Morning Afternoon Evening
Aquaman 2d dub 12:00
Aquaman 2d 21:00 ticket
Asterix: The Secret of the Magic Potion 2d dub 10:30 14:30 16:30 18:30 ticket
Asterix: The Secret of the Magic Potion 3d dub 12:30
Beautiful Boy 2d 20:30 ticket
Bohemian Rhapsody 2d 19:00 ticket
Bumblebee 2d dub 11:20 15:00
Bumblebee 2d 17:30
Diablo. Wyścig o wszystko 2d 13:00 15:20 17:40 20:00 ticket 22:20 ticket
Glass 2d 10:00 12:40 15:20 18:00 ticket 20:40 ticket
Mary Poppins Returns 2d dub 12:15
Pech to nie grzech 2d 17:00
Ralph Breaks the Internet: Wreck-It Ralph 2 2d dub 10:30 13:00 14:30 15:30 18:00 ticket
Ralph Breaks the Internet: Wreck-It Ralph 2 3d dub 12:00
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse 2d dub 13:45
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse 2d 17:00
The Grinch 2d dub 10:00 11:00
The House That Jack Built 2d 20:00 ticket
The Snow Queen: Mirrorlands 2d dub 10:00
Underdog 2d 11:00 13:30 16:00 18:30 ticket 19:30 ticket 21:00 ticket 22:00 ticket
Vice 2d 16:15 20:30 ticket
Zabawa, zabawa 2d 14:50 19:00 ticket 21:45 ticket
Cinema City Zakopianka Morning Afternoon Evening
A Star Is Born 2d 12:40 20:15 ticket
Aquaman 2d dub 14:30
Aquaman 2d 20:00 ticket
Asterix: The Secret of the Magic Potion 2d dub 10:00 14:00 16:00 18:00 ticket
Asterix: The Secret of the Magic Potion 3d dub 12:00
Ben Is Back 2d 13:30
Bohemian Rhapsody 2d 15:30 21:00 ticket
Bumblebee 2d dub 11:00 13:30 16:00 18:30 ticket
Diablo. Wyścig o wszystko 2d 10:10 12:30 14:50 17:10 19:30 ticket 21:50 ticket
Glass 2d 11:00 13:40 16:20 19:00 ticket 21:40 ticket
Mary Poppins Returns 2d dub 10:00
Pech to nie grzech 2d 11:30 18:15 ticket 20:30 ticket 22:30 ticket
Ralph Breaks the Internet: Wreck-It Ralph 2 2d dub 9:20 10:30 13:00 14:15 15:30 16:45 18:00 ticket
Ralph Breaks the Internet: Wreck-It Ralph 2 3d dub 11:45
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse 2d dub 17:30
The Grinch 2d dub 10:30
The House That Jack Built 2d 20:00 ticket
Underdog 2d 10:15 12:45 15:15 17:45 19:15 ticket 20:15 ticket 21:50 ticket
Zabawa, zabawa 2d 12:30 15:50 17:50 19:50 ticket 21:50 ticket
Galeria Bronowice Mikro Morning Afternoon Evening
Asterix: The Secret of the Magic Potion 10:30
Beautiful Boy 17:30
Ben Is Back 19:45 ticket
Storm Boy 12:15
IMAX Morning Afternoon Evening
Aquaman 3d 11:00
Glass 2d 14:00 16:40 19:20 ticket 22:00 ticket
Kijów.Centrum Morning Afternoon Evening
Asterix: The Secret of the Magic Potion 2d dub 10:00 12:00 15:00
Ben Is Back 18:45 21:00
Captain Morten and the Spider Queen 13:15
Cats and Peachtopia 2d dub 14:00
Diablo. Wyścig o wszystko 13:45 21:30
Glass 16:00 18:30 21:30
Opowieści świnki 11:45
Ralph Breaks the Internet: Wreck-It Ralph 2 2d dub 16:30
Ramen Shop 16:30 18:30
Sergio and Sergei 14:45
Storm Boy 2d dub 10:00
The Hangover Part III 20:30
The House That Jack Built 20:45
The Snow Queen: Mirrorlands dub 10:00
Zabawa, zabawa 11:45
Zestaw filmów krótkich "Płatek śniegu" 10:30
Kino Kampus Morning Afternoon Evening
Mortal Engines 19:30
Ralph Breaks the Internet: Wreck-It Ralph 2 9:00 12:30 15:00 17:15
Kino Kika Morning Afternoon Evening
Asterix: The Secret of the Magic Potion 14:00 15:45
Beautiful Boy 19:15 ticket
Ben Is Back 17:15
Beoning 13:30
Birds of Passage 20:30 ticket
Dovlatov 16:15
Pettson and Findus: The Best Christmas Ever 12:00
Ramen Shop 17:00
The Guilty 18:30 ticket
The House That Jack Built 21:15 ticket
The Snow Queen: Mirrorlands 12:30
The Spy Gone North 20:00 ticket
Zimna wojna 18:45 ticket
Kino Mikro Morning Afternoon Evening
Ajka 12:00
Beoning 14:00
Birds of Passage 18:15 ticket
Ramen Shop 16:30
The House That Jack Built 18:15 ticket
The Spy Gone North 20:30 ticket
Zabawa, zabawa 13:00
Zimna wojna 14:45
Kino Pod Baranami Morning Afternoon Evening
Beautiful Boy 14:00 21:15 ticket 23:20 ticket
Ben Is Back 12:05
Beoning 14:05
Birds of Passage 20:45 ticket
Bohemian Rhapsody 18:45 ticket
Fuga 11:00
Loro 18:00 ticket
Ramen Shop 18:55 ticket
The House That Jack Built 11:05 20:55 ticket 22:55 ticket
Vice 14:35
Zabawa, zabawa 12:55 17:00
Zimna wojna 16:15
Ága 17:05
Kino Pod Baranami w MOS Morning Afternoon Evening
A Star Is Born 14:00
Beautiful Boy 16:30
Ben Is Back 18:45 ticket
Vice 20:45 ticket
Multikino Morning Afternoon Evening
A Star Is Born 13:30 17:00 19:50 ticket
Aquaman dub 10:00 16:20
Aquaman 20:00 ticket
Asterix: The Secret of the Magic Potion dub 10:00 11:10 12:30 13:10 14:30 15:10 16:30 18:30 ticket
Bohemian Rhapsody 14:10 17:20 20:10 ticket
Bumblebee dub 14:50
Cats and Peachtopia dub 10:00 12:05 16:00
Diablo. Wyścig o wszystko 10:50 13:15 15:40 18:05 ticket 19:30 ticket 20:30 ticket 21:10 ticket 22:20 ticket
Glass 15:30 18:15 ticket 21:00 ticket
Kler 12:00 20:20 ticket
Ralph Breaks the Internet: Wreck-It Ralph 2 dub 10:00 10:30 11:10 12:35 13:40 15:05 16:10 17:35 18:40 ticket
Second Act 13:10 20:40 ticket
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse dub 10:05
Storm Boy dub 10:00 15:30 17:45
The Grinch dub 11:50
The House That Jack Built 21:15 ticket
Underdog 10:25 13:00 15:35 17:10 18:10 ticket 19:45 ticket 20:45 ticket 21:55 ticket
Vice 12:40
Zabawa, zabawa 13:55 19:10 ticket
Paradox Morning Afternoon Evening
Beautiful Boy 18:15
Ben Is Back 20:30
Wielki zły lis i inne opowieści 12:00
Zabawa, zabawa 16:30
Sfinks Morning Afternoon Evening
Kursk 17:00
Ramen Shop 18:00 ticket
The Emperor of Paris 19:20 ticket
Repertuar kin na telefonie

Now in cinemas

Premieres

18 January
11 January
4 January

Coming soon

25 January
1 February
8 February
» more coming soon

Cinemas


logo Repertuary pl © 2000 - 2019 Repertuary.pl